Itoo Software Forum

Author Topic: Posting to Railclone Pro forum  (Read 71 times)

AknightwhosaysNi

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 7
Posting to Railclone Pro forum
« on: November 12, 2020, 12:32:36 PM »
Hi, first time on the forum.

I have both FP pro and Railclone pro licences, the "New Post" icon is visible on the FPpro forum but not on the Railclone pro forum.
How do i get activated on the Railclone pro as i have a burning question?

Thanks

Rokas

  • iToo Software
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2674
    • iToo
Re: Posting to Railclone Pro forum
« Reply #1 on: November 12, 2020, 01:42:11 PM »
Apologies. Fixed. Welcome!
Rokas
iToo Software

AknightwhosaysNi

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 7
Re: Posting to Railclone Pro forum
« Reply #2 on: November 12, 2020, 04:12:56 PM »
Thank you.