Itoo Software Forum

RailClone => RailClone Pro (*) => Topic started by: MF3751 on June 14, 2020, 02:03:48 AM

Title: Conditional problem
Post by: MF3751 on June 14, 2020, 02:03:48 AM
Greetings! Tell me what could be the cause of my problem? Why do I have a geometry segment number 2 if I have 4 segments in a spline? Ie more than one. Thanks!
Title: Re: Conditional problem
Post by: MF3751 on June 14, 2020, 02:27:56 AM
Excuse me! The documentation talks about geometry segments, not spline. Thank!  :)